Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
SUNY Delhi
Final
W, 71-63
29
30
31
Cazenovia
Final - 2OT
L, 90-85

Cazenovia
Final
L, 84-75
1
2
Neumann
at Nichols
Final
3 - 1

Endicott
at SUNY Canton
Final
2 - 1

Becker
Final
W, 3-0

at Brockport
Final
L, 4-0
3
Gallaudet
Final
W, 79-63

Becker
Final
W, 4-0

Endicott
at SUNY Canton
Final
6 - 2

Gallaudet
Final
W, 92-81

at Brockport
Final
L, 5-3

Neumann
at Nichols
Final
2 - 5
4
Penn St.-Abington
Final
W, 102-74

Penn St.-Abington
Final
W, 69-65
5
6
SUNY Canton
at SUNY Potsdam
Final
1 - 4
7
8
SUNY Poly
Final
W, 75-62

SUNY Poly
Final
L, 73-67
9
Salem St.
at Nichols
Final
1 - 2

Morrisville St.
at Endicott
Final
3 - 1

SUNY Canton
at Becker
Final
0 - 1
10
at Wells
Final
W, 88-78

Nichols
at Salem St.
Final
4 - 2

at Wells
Final - OT
W, 92-88

Morrisville St.
at Endicott
Final
2 - 0

SUNY Canton
at Becker
Final
4 - 1
11
12
13
at Cazenovia
Final
W, 70-67

Bowdoin
at Endicott
Final
2 - 4

at Cazenovia
Final
W, 80-64
14
15
at Buffalo State
Final
L, 69-67
16
Johnson & Wales (RI)
at SUNY Canton
Final
1 - 2

at Alfred St.
Final
W, 82-71

Nichols
at Morrisville St.
Final
0 - 4

at Fredonia
Final
L, 5-1
17
at @ Skidmore College
FINAL
Reserve High Point Team

Nichols
at Morrisville St.
Final
0 - 1

Endicott
at Colby
Final - OT
1 - 2

Johnson & Wales (RI)
at SUNY Canton
Final - OT
3 - 3

at Fredonia
Final
L, 6-2
18
Morrisville State IHSA Show
FINAL
Reserve High Point Team / High Point Team
19
20
at Keuka
Final
L, 73-48

Cazenovia
Final
W, 75-70
21
22
23
24
at St. John Fisher
Final
L, 12-10

Becker
at SUNY Canton
Final
0 - 2

vs SUNY Poly
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Final
W, 69-63

Johnson & Wales (RI)
at Nichols
Final - OT
1 - 2
25
at IHSA Regional Championships
FINAL

at Lancaster Bible
Final
L, 74-69
26
27
28
at Geneseo
Final
L, 15-3
1
2
3
at Morrisville State IHSA Show
FINAL
Reserve High Point Team

at Oswego
Final
L, 18-7

Nichols
at Morrisville St.
Final
0 - 6

at Oneonta
Final
L, 10-5

SUNY Canton
vs Endicott
Final
0 - 4