Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 31 at Wells Final - OT L, 2-1
 
September
Fri. 6 Utica Final L, 8-0
Sat. 7 Ithaca Final L, 9-0
Tue. 10 Hartwick Final L, 6-1
Sun. 15 at Nazareth Final L, 11-1
Wed. 18 New Paltz St. * Final L, 11-0
Fri. 20 Oswego St. * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 24 Hamilton Final L, 8-0
Fri. 27 at Cortland St. * Final L, 15-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at SUNY Geneseo * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 5 Vassar Final L, 11-0
Sat. 12 at Oneonta St. * Final L, 9-0
Tue. 15 at St. Lawrence Final L, 8-0
Tue. 22 at Houghton Final L, 14-1
Fri. 25 Brockport St. * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 30 at Union (N.Y.) Final L, 9-0
 
August
Fri. 29 at Keystone Final W, 1-0
  Result vacated by NCAA action
 
September
Sun. 7 Wells Final W, 5-3
Tue. 9 at Hartwick Final L, 6-0
Sun. 14 Nazareth Final L, 6-2
Sat. 20 SUNY Geneseo * Final L, 7-2
Tue. 23 Hamilton Final L, 10-1
Fri. 26 at Brockport St. * Final L, 6-0
 
October
Wed. 1 Marywood Final L, 7-0
Fri. 3 Cortland St. * Final L, 8-0
Thu. 9 Houghton Final L, 3-0
Fri. 10 St. Lawrence Final L, 5-0
Wed. 15 at Oswego St. * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 18 at New Paltz St. * Final L, 10-0
Tue. 21 Oneonta St. * Final L, 6-2
Sat. 25 at Wilson Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 26 at Hood Final L, 5-0
 
November
Sat. 1 Union (N.Y.) Final L, 7-2
 
September
Tue. 1 at St. Lawrence Final L, 6-2
Sat. 5 New England Col. Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 12 at Wells Final L, 4-1
Tue. 15 Hartwick Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 19 at SUNY Geneseo * Final L, 8-0
Fri. 25 Brockport St. * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 26 at Marywood Final L, 6-1
Tue. 29 at Union (N.Y.) Final L, 2-0
 
October
Fri. 2 at Cortland St. * Final L, 11-0
Sat. 3 Keuka Final W, 5-2
Tue. 6 at Houghton Final L, 4-0
Sun. 11 at Nazareth Final L, 6-2
Tue. 13 Oswego St. * Final L, 6-2
Sat. 17 New Paltz St. * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 21 at Oneonta St. * Final L, 8-0
Sun. 25 Wilson Final L, 2-1
  Senior Day / Go4TheGoal Benefit Game
 
September
Thu. 1 at William Smith Final L, 7-0
Sat. 3 at Castleton Final L, 8-5
Wed. 7 St. Lawrence Final L, 3-2
Sun. 11 at New England Col. Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Hartwick Final L, 2-1
Fri. 16 at New Paltz St. * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 Union (N.Y.) Final L, 3-1
Fri. 23 Cortland St. * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 Wells Final L, 1-0
Wed. 28 at Oswego St. * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Keuka Final W, 2-0
Tue. 4 Houghton Final L, 2-1
Fri. 7 SUNY Geneseo * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 12 Oneonta St. * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 21 at Brockport St. * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 23 at Wilson Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 26 Nazareth Final - OT W, 1-0
* Conference
Bold team: Home event