Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 1 at William Smith Final L, 7-0
Sat. 3 at Castleton Final L, 8-5
Wed. 7 vs. St. Lawrence Final L, 3-2
Sun. 11 at New England Col. Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at Hartwick Final L, 2-1
Fri. 16 at New Paltz St. * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 vs. Union (N.Y.) Final L, 3-1
Fri. 23 vs. Cortland St. * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 vs. Wells Final L, 1-0
Wed. 28 at Oswego St. * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at Keuka Final W, 2-0
Tue. 4 vs. Houghton Final L, 2-1
Fri. 7 vs. SUNY Geneseo * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 12 vs. Oneonta St. * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 21 at Brockport St. * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 23 at Wilson Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 26 vs. Nazareth Final - OT W, 1-0
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Castleton Final L, 5-2
Sun. 3 vs. Elmira Final W, 3-1
Wed. 6 at St. Lawrence Final L, 1-0
Sat. 9 at Wells Final W, 4-2
Wed. 13 vs. New Paltz * Final L, 5-0
Fri. 22 at Cortland * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 23 at Hartwick Final L, 5-0
Wed. 27 vs. Oswego * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 29 vs. Wilson Final W, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 4 vs. Hamilton Final L, 9-0
Fri. 6 at Geneseo * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 11 at Oneonta * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 14 vs. Brockport * Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 18 vs. Keuka Final W, 3-1
Fri. 20 at Bryn Athyn Final W, 4-2
Wed. 25 at Union (N.Y.) Final L, 4-0
Sat. 28 at Houghton Final L, 8-2
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Nazareth Final L, 5-0
 
September
Sun. 2 at Castleton Final L, 6-1
Wed. 5 at St. Lawrence Final L, 8-0
Sat. 8 vs. Lancaster Bible Final W, 12-1
Wed. 12 vs. Union (N.Y.) Final L, 6-1
Sat. 22 vs. Geneseo * Final L, 10-0
Wed. 26 vs. Oneonta * Final L, 4-0
  game pushed back to a 6 p.m. start due to expected thunderstorms this afternoon
Sat. 29 at New Paltz * Final L, 7-1
 
October
Wed. 3 at Keuka Final L, 4-3
Fri. 5 at Brockport * Final L, 4-2
Fri. 12 vs. Cortland * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 13 at Elmira Final L, 3-2
Wed. 17 at Oswego * Final L, 4-2
Fri. 19 vs. Hartwick Final L, 6-0
Sat. 20 vs. Wells Final W, 3-0
Fri. 26 at Houghton Final W, 2-1
Wed. 31 vs. Sage Final - 2OT W, 3-2
* Conference
Bold team: Home event