Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 16 vs. Elmira @ NYU Tournament Final W, 81-75
Sun. 17 at New York U. Final L, 80-63
Wed. 20 at SUNY Geneseo Final L, 89-82
Sat. 23 Maritime (N.Y.) Final W, 82-54
Tue. 26 Keuka * Final L, 81-60
 
December
Wed. 4 SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 85-80
Fri. 6 at Penn St.-Berks * Final - OT W, 85-78
Sat. 7 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 59-57
Tue. 10 at Hamilton Final L, 82-80
 
January
Wed. 8 at Alfred St. Final W, 83-54
Tue. 14 SUNYIT * Final W, 88-86
Sat. 18 at Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 80-73
Sun. 19 at Gallaudet * Final W, 69-50
Wed. 22 at Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 81-67
Sat. 25 at Keuka * Final W, 80-67
Tue. 28 at Wells * Final W, 81-70
 
February
Sat. 1 Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 94-88
Tue. 4 SUNY Canton Final W, 76-70
Fri. 7 Lancaster Bible * Final W, 94-86
Sat. 8 Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 65-57
Wed. 12 at SUNYIT * Final L, 71-67
Sun. 16 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 58-48
Wed. 19 Wells * Final W, 83-65
Fri. 21 Gallaudet * Final W, 76-57
Sat. 22 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 98-91
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Penn St.-Abington % @ Lancaster Bible College (Lancaster, Pa.) Final W, 91-72
  NEAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 2 at Lancaster Bible % Final W, 73-65
  NEAC Tournament Championship
Fri. 7 at Brockport St. % Final - 3OT W, 83-80
  NCAA Division III Tournament First Round
Sat. 8 vs. Hobart % @ Brockport State (Brockport, N.Y.) Final W, 86-75
  Division III NCAA Tournament Second Round
Fri. 14 vs. Richard Stockton % @ Amherst College (Amherst, Mass.) Final W, 88-81
  NCAA Division III Tournament Sectional Round
Sat. 15 at Amherst % Final L, 84-74
  Division III NCAA Tournament, sectional final
 
November
Sat. 15 vs. Potsdam St. @ Clarkson North Country Classic Final L, 64-61
Sun. 16 vs. Clarkson @ Clarkson North Country Classic Final L, 64-45
Sun. 23 at Vaughn Final W, 87-78
Tue. 25 SUNY Geneseo Final W, 74-72
 
December
Wed. 3 Wells * ^ Final W, 75-61
Sat. 6 Cazenovia * ^ Final - OT L, 92-82
Tue. 9 at Colgate Final L, 88-52
Mon. 15 at Medaille Final L, 97-85
 
January
Mon. 12 Alfred St. Final W, 64-52
Wed. 14 Keuka * ^ Final L, 59-58
Sat. 17 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 79-67
Sun. 18 at Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 80-74
Wed. 21 at SUNY Poly * ^ Final L, 80-62
Sat. 24 Wilson * Final W, 74-67
Sun. 25 Gallaudet * Final L, 60-57
Wed. 28 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final L, 76-66
Sat. 31 at Keuka * ^ Final L, 74-67
 
February
Tue. 3 SUNY Poly * ^ Final W, 66-57
Sat. 7 at Penn College * Final W, 74-58
Wed. 11 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final L, 70-65
Sat. 14 Bryn Athyn * Final W, 89-72
Sun. 15 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 88-86
Tue. 17 at Wells * ^ Final W, 68-60
Fri. 20 at Cazenovia * ^ Final L, 91-74
Sun. 22 at SUNY Canton Final W, 72-68
  Rescheduled from 1/10/15
 
November
Fri. 13 Clarkson Final W, 64-61
Tue. 17 at Utica Final W, 82-74
Fri. 20 at Elmira Final W, 81-72
Sat. 21 vs. Oswego St. @ Elmira, N.Y. Final L, 61-59
Tue. 24 at SUNY Geneseo Final L, 89-65
Mon. 30 at Alfred St. Final L, 70-50
 
December
Wed. 2 at Wells * Final W, 84-76
Sat. 5 at Cazenovia * Final W, 84-75
Tue. 15 Medaille Final - OT W, 107-99
 
January
Wed. 6 SUNY Canton Final L, 79-61
Sat. 9 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 77-64
Wed. 13 at Keuka * Final W, 89-75
Sat. 16 Lancaster Bible * Final L, 97-66
Sun. 17 Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 92-75
Wed. 20 SUNY Poly * ^ Final L, 71-61
Fri. 22 at Wilson * Final W, 97-87
Thu. 28 Wells * Final W, 90-75
Sat. 30 Keuka * Final W, 86-65
 
February
Mon. 1 at Gallaudet * Final L, 87-80
  Rescheduled from Jan. 24
Wed. 3 at SUNY Poly * ^ Final W, 73-52
Sat. 6 Penn College * Final W, 86-75
Wed. 10 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 64-54
Sat. 13 at Bryn Athyn * Final W, 81-61
Sun. 14 at Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 81-58
Fri. 19 Cazenovia * Final W, 95-84
Sat. 27 Gallaudet % Final W, 74-63
Sun. 28 at Lancaster Bible % Final L, 97-71
 
November
Tue. 15 Utica Final W, 71-67
Sat. 19 vs. Valley Forge @ Rochester, N.Y. Final - OT W, 96-94
  Nazareth College Tip-off Tournament
Sun. 20 at Nazareth Final L, 84-80
Tue. 22 SUNY Geneseo Final L, 103-93
Wed. 30 Keuka * ^ Final W, 70-56
 
December
Sat. 3 at Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 79-75
Wed. 7 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final - OT W, 80-75
Sat. 10 at Clarkson Final W, 77-58
Sat. 17 Alfred St. Postponed
  Moved to 2/14 at 7 p.m.
 
January
Sat. 7 Wells * ^ Final L, 72-71
Wed. 11 Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 80-68
Sat. 14 at SUNY Canton Final L, 72-55
Fri. 20 at Lancaster Bible * Final W, 86-73
Sat. 21 at Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 97-84
Wed. 25 at SUNY Poly * ^ Final L, 80-69
Sat. 28 Wilson * Final W, 91-74
Sun. 29 Gallaudet * Final W, 96-90
 
February
Wed. 1 SUNY Poly * ^ Final L, 90-80
Sat. 4 at Keuka * ^ Final W, 57-52
Sun. 5 at Wells * ^ Final W, 84-70
Wed. 8 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 75-68
Sat. 11 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 80-71
Sun. 12 at Penn College * Final W, 88-66
Tue. 14 Alfred St. Final - OT W, 86-80
Fri. 17 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 87-72
Sat. 18 Bryn Athyn * Final W, 82-41
Tue. 21 Wells % Final W, 76-73
  NEAC Tournament First Round
Sat. 25 at Gallaudet % Final W, 72-68
  NEAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 26 vs. Lancaster Bible % @ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet Univ. Final W, 70-63
  NEAC Final
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Chris. Newport % @ held at Swarthmore College Final L, 81-45
  NCAA Division III Tournament First Round
 
November
Fri. 17 vs. Purchase St. @ The Sports Center; Galloway, NJ Final W, 75-61
Sat. 18 at Stockton Final L, 67-56
  Stockton Tip-Off Tournament - Championship
Tue. 21 at Geneseo Final L, 89-63
Wed. 29 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 70-68
 
December
Fri. 1 Eastern Final L, 96-81
Sun. 3 at Penn College * ^ Final W, 78-57
Wed. 6 at Utica Final L, 87-74
Sat. 9 Wells * ^ Final W, 97-67
Sat. 16 SUNY Canton 3:00 PM
Sun. 17 at SUNY Delhi 2:00 PM
 
January
Mon. 8 at Middlebury 5:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Keuka * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Penn St.-Berks * 1:00 PM
Sun. 14 at St. Elizabeth * 12:00 PM
Wed. 17 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 20 Penn College * 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 Keuka * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 27 at SUNY Poly * ^ 1:00 PM
Wed. 31 Cazenovia * 5:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Gallaudet * 1:00 PM
Sun. 4 Penn St.-Abington * 12:00 PM
Wed. 7 SUNY Poly * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Wells * ^ 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Cazenovia * 5:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Alfred St. 6:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event