Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue. 15 Utica Final W, 71-67
Sat. 19 vs. Valley Forge @ Rochester, N.Y. Final - OT W, 96-94
  Nazareth College Tip-off Tournament
Sun. 20 at Nazareth Final L, 84-80
Tue. 22 SUNY Geneseo Final L, 103-93
Wed. 30 Keuka * ^ Final W, 70-56
 
December
Sat. 3 at Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 79-75
Wed. 7 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final - OT W, 80-75
Sat. 10 at Clarkson Final W, 77-58
Sat. 17 Alfred St. Postponed
  Moved to 2/14 at 7 p.m.
 
January
Sat. 7 Wells * ^ Final L, 72-71
Wed. 11 Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 80-68
Sat. 14 at SUNY Canton Final L, 72-55
Fri. 20 at Lancaster Bible * Final W, 86-73
Sat. 21 at Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 97-84
Wed. 25 at SUNY Poly * ^ Final L, 80-69
Sat. 28 Wilson * Final W, 91-74
Sun. 29 Gallaudet * Final W, 96-90
 
February
Wed. 1 SUNY Poly * ^ Final L, 90-80
Sat. 4 at Keuka * ^ Final W, 57-52
Sun. 5 at Wells * ^ Final W, 84-70
Wed. 8 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 75-68
Sat. 11 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 80-71
Sun. 12 at Penn College * Final W, 88-66
Tue. 14 Alfred St. Final - OT W, 86-80
Fri. 17 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 87-72
Sat. 18 Bryn Athyn * Final W, 82-41
Tue. 21 Wells % Final W, 76-73
  NEAC Tournament First Round
Sat. 25 at Gallaudet % Final W, 72-68
  NEAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 26 vs. Lancaster Bible % @ Washington, D.C. - Gallaudet Univ. Final W, 70-63
  NEAC Final
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Chris. Newport % @ held at Swarthmore College Final L, 81-45
  NCAA Division III Tournament First Round
 
November
Fri. 17 vs. Purchase St. @ The Sports Center; Galloway, NJ Final W, 75-61
Sat. 18 at Stockton Final L, 67-56
  Stockton Tip-Off Tournament - Championship
Tue. 21 at Geneseo Final L, 89-63
Wed. 29 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 70-68
 
December
Fri. 1 Eastern Final L, 96-81
Sun. 3 at Penn College * ^ Final W, 78-57
Wed. 6 at Utica Final L, 87-74
Sat. 9 Wells * ^ Final W, 97-67
Sat. 16 SUNY Canton Final W, 72-60
Sun. 17 at SUNY Delhi Final L, 78-74
 
January
Mon. 8 at Middlebury Final L, 85-64
Wed. 10 at Keuka * ^ Final - OT L, 78-77
Sat. 13 at Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 90-58
Sun. 14 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 95-68
Wed. 17 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 76-67
Sat. 20 Penn College * ^ Final W, 97-72
Tue. 23 Keuka * ^ Final W, 78-65
Sat. 27 at SUNY Poly * ^ Final W, 85-67
Wed. 31 Cazenovia * ^ Final - 2OT L, 90-85
 
February
Sat. 3 Gallaudet * Final W, 79-63
Sun. 4 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 102-74
Thu. 8 SUNY Poly * ^ Final W, 75-62
  Game rescheduled from Wednesday, Feb. 7
Sat. 10 at Wells * ^ Final W, 88-78
Tue. 13 at Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 70-67
Fri. 16 at Alfred St. Final W, 82-71
Tue. 20 Cazenovia % Final W, 75-70
  NEAC Quarterfinal
Sat. 24 vs. SUNY Poly @ Lancaster, Pa. Final W, 69-63
  NEAC Semifinal
Sun. 25 at Lancaster Bible Final L, 74-69
  NEAC Final
 
November
Sat. 10 at SUNY Canton 3:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Brockport 7:30 PM
Sat. 17 vs. York (N.Y.) @ Hamilton College Tip-Off 4:00 PM
Sun. 18 vs. Centenary (N.J.) @ Hamilton College Tip-Off 2:00 PM
Tue. 27 Middlebury 5:30 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at SUNY Poly * ^ 3:00 PM
Wed. 5 Cazenovia * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 8 Utica 2:00 PM
Sat. 15 SUNY Delhi 2:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 5 Geneseo 3:00 PM
Wed. 9 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Penn St.-Abington * 3:00 PM
Sun. 13 at St. Elizabeth * 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 Keuka * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Wells * ^ 3:00 PM
Wed. 23 SUNY Poly * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Gallaudet * 3:00 PM
Sun. 27 Alfred St. 2:00 PM
Wed. 30 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Lancaster Bible * 3:00 PM
Wed. 6 Wells * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 Penn College * 3:00 PM
Sun. 10 Penn St.-Berks * 2:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Cazenovia * ^ 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Keuka * ^ 3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event