Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Alfred @ Oswego Tournament Final W, 2-1
Sat. 31 vs. Houghton @ Oswego Tournament Final L, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 7 at Wells * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 8 Baruch Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Hilbert Final L, 3-1
Wed. 18 at Albany Pharmacy Final W, 4-0
Sat. 21 SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 5-1
Mon. 23 Oswego St. Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Thu. 26 SUNY ESF Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 29 Cazenovia * Final W, 5-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Utica Final L, 2-0
Sat. 5 at Penn St.-Abington * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 6 at Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Keuka * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 18 Lancaster Bible * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 23 at SUNY Canton Final W, 1-0
Sat. 26 at SUNYIT * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 9 vs. Penn St.-Abington % @ SUNYIT Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NEAC Tournament Semifinals held at SUNYIT
Sun. 10 at SUNYIT % Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  NEAC Championship held at SUNYIT
 
August
Fri. 29 at Rochester (N.Y.) Final - OT W, 3-2
  UR Flower City Classic
Sun. 31 vs. St. John Fisher @ University of Rochester Final L, 1-0
  Flower City Tournament
 
September
Sat. 6 Lancaster Bible * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 7 Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 7-1
Wed. 10 at Oswego St. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 at Penn College * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 16 Hilbert Final W, 6-1
Sat. 20 Bryn Athyn * Final W, 5-0
Sun. 21 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 24 Keuka * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 30 Utica Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 4 at Cazenovia * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 8 Wells * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 12 at York Jets SC # Final W, 4-1
  Exhibition game held in Toronto, Canada
Fri. 17 SUNY ESF Final W, 6-0
Wed. 22 SUNY Poly * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 25 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 12-0
 
November
Sat. 8 Penn St.-Abington % Final W, 1-0
  NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 9 Lancaster Bible % Final W, 2-0
  NEAC Championship
Fri. 14 King's (Pa.) % Final - PK Home T, 1-1
  NCAA Division III Men's Soccer Championship Tournament First Round
Sun. 16 at Messiah % Final L, 1-0
  NCAA Division III Men's Soccer Championship Tournament Second Round
 
September
Tue. 1 Oneonta St. Final L, 2-0
Sat. 5 vs. Cortland St. @ Flower City Tournament (held at University of Rochester) Final L, 5-1
Sun. 6 at Rochester (N.Y.) Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Flower City Tournament
Fri. 11 Penn College * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 19 SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 5-0
Sun. 20 at SUNY Poly * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Lancaster Bible * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 27 at Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 5-1
 
October
Tue. 6 at Utica Final W, 2-0
Sat. 10 at Bryn Athyn * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 11 at Penn St.-Abington * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 14 at Wells * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  Rescheduled from 9/30
Sat. 17 Wilson * Final W, 4-0
  Multiple Sclerosis Benefit Game
Sun. 18 Gallaudet * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 22 Cazenovia * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 28 Oswego St. Final L, 2-1
Sat. 31 at Keuka * Final W, 3-1
 
November
Sat. 7 Lancaster Bible % Final W, 1-0
  NEAC Semifinals
Sun. 8 Wells % Final - OT W, 1-0
  NEAC Championship Final
Thu. 12 Cabrini % Final W, 3-1
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun. 15 at Amherst % Final L, 2-0
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
 
September
Fri. 2 at Nazareth Final L, 1-0
  Doug May Memorial Soccer Classic
Sat. 3 at Rochester Inst. Final W, 1-0
  Doug May Memorial Soccer Classic
Sat. 10 SUNY Poly * Final W, 4-2
Sun. 11 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 Lancaster Bible * Final W, 5-2
Sun. 18 Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 24 Keuka * Final W, 4-2
 
October
Sun. 2 at Penn College * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 5 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 15-0
  Rescheduled from 10/1
Sat. 8 Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 9 Bryn Athyn * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Gallaudet * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 16 at Wilson * Final W, 8-0
Tue. 18 at Oneonta St. Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Cazenovia * Final W, 6-0
Wed. 26 at Oswego St. Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 29 Wells * Final W, 4-1
 
November
Sat. 5 Wells % Final W, 2-0
  NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinal
Sun. 6 Keuka % Final W, 2-1
  NEAC Championship
Sat. 12 at Cortland St. % Final L, 5-1
  NCAA Div. III First Round
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event