Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Tue. 15 at SUNY Delhi Final W, 69-45
Fri. 18 vs. Vassar @ Brockport, N.Y. Final L, 90-63
  Brockport Tip-Off Classic
Sat. 19 at Brockport St. Final W, 75-67
  Brockport Tip-Off Classic
Tue. 22 SUNY Geneseo Final L, 79-49
Wed. 30 Keuka * ^ Final W, 62-50
 
December
Sat. 3 at Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 78-65
Wed. 7 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final L, 64-56
Fri. 9 Utica Final W, 60-50
 
January
Wed. 11 Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 96-60
Sat. 14 at SUNY Canton Final W, 99-53
Tue. 17 at Hamilton Final W, 54-41
Fri. 20 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 68-61
Sat. 21 at Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 97-54
Wed. 25 at SUNY Poly * ^ Final W, 67-60
Sat. 28 Wilson * Final W, 73-40
Sun. 29 Gallaudet * Final W, 79-44
 
February
Wed. 1 SUNY Poly * ^ Final L, 75-64
Sat. 4 at Keuka * ^ Final W, 76-49
Sun. 5 at Wells * ^ Final W, 57-49
Wed. 8 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final L, 74-63
Sat. 11 at St. Elizabeth * Final L, 80-74
Sun. 12 at Penn College * Final W, 59-47
Wed. 15 Wells * ^ Final W, 67-54
Fri. 17 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 74-65
Sat. 18 Bryn Athyn * Final - OT W, 80-74
Tue. 21 Keuka % Final W, 66-49
  NEAC Tournament First Round
Sat. 25 vs. Lancaster Bible % @ held at SUNY Polytechnic Final W, 60-50
  NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 26 at SUNY Poly % Final L, 74-47
  NEAC Championship Tournament FINAL
 
November
Wed. 15 at Keystone Final W, 73-63
Sat. 18 at Stockton Final L, 77-46
Sun. 19 vs. Delaware Valley @ The Sports Center; Galloway, NJ Final L, 70-63
Tue. 21 at Geneseo Final L, 90-63
Wed. 29 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 67-62
 
December
Fri. 1 Hamilton Final L, 67-57
Sun. 3 at Penn College * ^ Final W, 87-69
Wed. 6 SUNY Canton Final L, 67-59
Sat. 9 Wells * ^ Final W, 64-31
Sat. 16 at Utica Final L, 77-69
 
January
Wed. 10 at Keuka * ^ Final L, 55-48
Sat. 13 at Penn St.-Berks * Final W, 76-71
Sun. 14 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 86-63
Wed. 17 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 72-48
Sat. 20 Penn College * ^ Final W, 78-51
Tue. 23 Keuka * ^ Final L, 57-53
Sat. 27 at SUNY Poly * ^ Final W, 66-64
Sun. 28 SUNY Delhi Final W, 71-63
Wed. 31 Cazenovia * ^ Final L, 84-75
 
February
Sat. 3 Gallaudet * Final W, 92-81
Sun. 4 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 69-65
Thu. 8 SUNY Poly * ^ Final L, 73-67
  Game rescheduled from Wednesday, Feb. 7
Sat. 10 at Wells * ^ Final - OT W, 92-88
Tue. 13 at Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 80-64
Thu. 15 at Buffalo State Final L, 69-67
Tue. 20 at Keuka % Final L, 73-48
  NEAC Quarterfinal
 
November
Thu. 8 Buffalo State 6:00 PM
Mon. 12 at SUNY Delhi 6:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. TBA @ Brockport Tip-Off Tournament TBA
Sat. 17 vs. TBA @ Brockport Tip-Off Tournament TBA
Tue. 20 Geneseo 5:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Hamilton 7:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 at SUNY Poly * ^ 1:00 PM
Wed. 5 Cazenovia * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 8 Keystone 12:00 PM
Sat. 15 Utica 12:00 PM
 
January
Mon. 7 at SUNY Canton 4:00 PM
Wed. 9 at SUNY Cobleskill * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Penn St.-Abington * 1:00 PM
Sun. 13 at St. Elizabeth * 12:00 PM
Wed. 16 Keuka * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Wells * ^ 1:00 PM
Wed. 23 SUNY Poly * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 26 Gallaudet * 1:00 PM
Wed. 30 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ 5:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Lancaster Bible * 1:00 PM
Tue. 5 Wells * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 9 Penn College * 1:00 PM
Sun. 10 Penn St.-Berks * 12:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Cazenovia * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Keuka * ^ 1:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event