Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 31 Hamilton Hawks # Final W, 1-0
 
November
Fri. 6 at Salem St. * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 7 at Salem St. * Final W, 6-0
Fri. 13 at SUNY Canton * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 14 at SUNY Canton * Final - OT T, 0-0
Fri. 20 Daniel Webster * Final W, 10-0
Sat. 21 Daniel Webster * Final W, 11-0
Tue. 24 at Utica Final L, 1-0
Sat. 28 Sacred Heart Final L, 7-2
Sun. 29 Sacred Heart Final - OT T, 1-1
 
December
Tue. 1 at Hamilton Final L, 3-0
Wed. 9 Utica Final L, 4-0
 
January
Tue. 5 William Smith Final L, 3-1
Fri. 8 Chatham Final L, 3-1
Sat. 9 Chatham Final - OT L, 3-2
Tue. 12 at Cortland St. Final L, 1-0
Tue. 19 at Oswego St. Final L, 4-1
Wed. 20 Oswego St. Final L, 6-1
Fri. 29 Becker * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 30 Becker * Final W, 3-1
 
February
Fri. 5 at Endicott * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 6 at Endicott * Final - OT T, 2-2
Sat. 13 Stevenson * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 14 Stevenson * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 19 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 20 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 27 Johnson & Wales (RI) % Final W, 7-0
  CHC Quarterfinal
 
March
Sat. 5 vs. Endicott % @ held at Stevenson University Final L, 5-0
  CHC Semi-Finals
 
October
Fri. 28 vs. Nichols @ Buffalo, N.Y. Final W, 9-0
  Buffalo State Tournament
Sat. 29 vs. Plymouth St. @ Buffalo, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  Buffalo State Tournament
 
November
Fri. 4 Salem St. * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 5 Salem St. * Final W, 11-0
Fri. 11 SUNY Canton * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 12 SUNY Canton * Final W, 6-2
Tue. 22 at Hamilton Final W, 2-0
Sat. 26 at Nichols Final W, 9-0
Sun. 27 at New England Col. Final W, 4-1
 
December
Fri. 2 Utica Final L, 3-2
Sat. 3 at Utica Final L, 3-2
Tue. 6 SUNY Potsdam Final W, 2-1
 
January
Fri. 6 at Cortland St. Final W, 4-1
Sat. 7 Cortland St. Final W, 5-1
Tue. 10 at Sacred Heart Final - OT W, 3-2
Wed. 11 at Sacred Heart Final W, 2-1
Tue. 17 Hamilton Final - OT T, 2-2
Fri. 27 at Becker * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 28 at Becker * Final W, 4-1
 
February
Fri. 3 Endicott * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 4 Endicott * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 10 at Stevenson * Final L, 6-4
Sat. 11 at Stevenson * Final - OT L, 2-1
  Pink The Rink
Fri. 17 Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 18 Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 2-0
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. SUNY Canton % @ Endicott; Final W, 4-2
  CHC Semifinal
Sun. 5 at Endicott % Final W, 3-1
 
October
Fri. 27 Buffalo St. Final W, 2-0
Sat. 28 Buffalo St. Final W, 2-1
 
November
Fri. 3 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 4 at Johnson & Wales (RI) * Final W, 5-1
Fri. 10 at Salem St. * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 11 at Salem St. * Final - OT T, 4-4
Fri. 17 at SUNY Potsdam Final L, 2-1
Sat. 18 SUNY Potsdam Final L, 5-2
Tue. 21 at Hamilton Final W, 1-0
Fri. 24 Concordia (Wis.) Final W, 4-0
Sat. 25 Concordia (Wis.) Final L, 1-0
 
December
Fri. 1 Franklin Pierce Final - OT T, 1-1
Sat. 2 Franklin Pierce Final L, 4-1
Sat. 9 vs. Utica @ Clinton, NY Final W, 2-1
 
January
Tue. 9 at Middlebury 7:00 PM
Wed. 10 Castleton 3:00 PM
Tue. 16 Hamilton 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 at SUNY Canton * 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 at SUNY Canton * 2:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 2 Becker * 5:00 PM
Sat. 3 Becker * 2:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Endicott * 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Endicott * 3:30 PM
Fri. 16 Nichols * 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 Nichols * 2:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event