Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Mon. 3 Marywood Cancelled
  Postponed due to inclement weather
Sat. 8 Oswego St. Final L, 17-6
Sun. 9 Elmira Final - OT W, 14-13
Thu. 20 at Colorado Col. Final L, 17-7
Fri. 21 vs. Puget Sound @ Colorado Springs, Colo. Final W, 14-11
  in Colorado Springs, Colo.
Tue. 25 Alfred Final - OT W, 16-14
Sat. 29 at Misericordia Final L, 16-8
 
April
Wed. 2 at Cazenovia * Final W, 15-10
Sat. 5 Wells * Final W, 20-1
Sun. 6 vs. Keuka * ^ @ Penn Yan Academy Final L, 14-6
Wed. 9 Potsdam St. Final L, 19-15
  Rescheduled from March 14
Sat. 12 St. Elizabeth * Final W, 23-5
Sun. 13 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 18-8
Wed. 16 Utica Final L, 16-10
Fri. 18 Medaille * Final W, 18-7
Wed. 23 SUNYIT * Final W, 23-7
Fri. 25 at Lancaster Bible * Final W, 20-2
Sat. 26 at Wilson * Final W, 21-0
 
May
Sat. 3 vs. Medaille % @ Keuka College (Keuka Park, N.Y.) Final W, 18-6
  NEAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 4 vs. Keuka % @ Penn Yan High School (Penn Yan, N.Y.) Final L, 12-11
  NEAC Tournament Championship
 
March
Sat. 7 Clarkson Final L, 14-9
Fri. 13 at Rochester Inst. Final L, 14-11
Mon. 16 vs. Western Conn. St. @ Florida Final L, 17-12
Wed. 18 vs. Worcester St. @ Clearwater, FL Final L, 14-9
Fri. 20 Lancaster Bible * Final W, 22-4
Sun. 29 SUNY Canton Final L, 17-8
 
April
Wed. 1 at SUNY Poly * Final W, 15-10
Sat. 4 at Potsdam St. Final L, 17-6
Wed. 8 at Cazenovia * Final W, 13-12
Sat. 11 at Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 20-2
Sun. 12 at Bryn Athyn * Final W, 18-3
Wed. 15 Wells * Final W, 14-10
Sun. 19 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 21-0
Wed. 22 Medaille * Final W, 18-6
Sat. 25 Keuka * Final - OT L, 15-13
Wed. 29 at Hilbert Final W, 19-2
  Rescheduled from 3/22/15
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Medaille % @ Keuka College Final W, 14-11
  NEAC Tournament semifinal
Sun. 3 at Keuka % Final W, 9-5
  NEAC Championship
Sat. 9 vs. Castleton % @ Cortland St. Final L, 19-10
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
 
March
Fri. 4 Hilbert Final W, 17-1
Wed. 9 at Hartwick Final L, 17-13
Tue. 15 vs. Curry @ Bradenton, Fla. Final L, 14-8
Thu. 17 vs. Keene St. @ Bradenton, Fla. Final L, 15-4
Wed. 23 Utica Final L, 10-8
Sat. 26 at Clarkson Final L, 20-3
 
April
Sat. 2 at Wells * Final W, 20-9
Thu. 7 SUNY Potsdam Final L, 19-9
Sat. 9 Cazenovia * Final - 2OT L, 12-11
Wed. 13 at Keuka * Final W, 10-9
  Rescheduled from April 3
Sat. 16 Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 17-5
Sun. 17 Bryn Athyn * Final W, 21-4
Wed. 20 at SUNY Canton Final L, 15-5
Sat. 23 at Lancaster Bible * Final W, 17-6
Sun. 24 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 16-0
Fri. 29 SUNY Poly * Final W, 10-9
Sat. 30 Medaille * Final W, 14-7
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. SUNY Poly % @ Cazenovia College Final L, 10-8
  NEAC Tournament Semi-Finals
 
March
Tue. 7 at Rhodes Final L, 22-5
Thu. 9 vs. Muskingum @ Rhodes Final W, 13-4
Fri. 17 at Maritime (N.Y.) Final W, 20-3
Thu. 23 at SUNY Potsdam Final - OT W, 9-8
Sat. 25 SUNY Canton 1:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Utica 4:00 PM
Fri. 31 Hilbert * 4:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 at Medaille * 2:00 PM
Sat. 8 Keuka * 1:00 PM
Sun. 9 Wells * 12:00 PM
Sat. 15 at SUNY Poly * 1:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Cazenovia * 4:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Bryn Athyn * 1:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Penn St.-Abington * 1:00 PM
Wed. 26 Hartwick 4:00 PM
Fri. 28 Lancaster Bible * 4:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event