Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Sat. 31 vs. Paul Smith's College @ SUNY Canton Tournament Final L, 2-0
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Bay Path @ SUNY Canton Tournament Final L, 1-0
Wed. 4 Southern Vt. Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 7 at Wells * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 14 St. Elizabeth * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 15 Wilson * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 21 SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 25 Cazenovia * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 29 at Fisher Final W, 4-2
 
October
Sat. 5 at Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 6 at Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 12 at Keuka * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 18 Lancaster Bible * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 19 Gallaudet * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 22 SUNY Canton Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 26 at SUNYIT * Final L, 5-0
 
August
Sat. 30 Maritime (N.Y.) Final W, 1-0
 
September
Wed. 3 at Southern Vt. Final W, 4-1
Sat. 6 Lancaster Bible * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 7 Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 10-0
Sat. 13 at Penn College * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 14 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 21 Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 24 Keuka * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 27 at Wilson * Final W, 7-0
Sun. 28 at Gallaudet * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 8 Wells * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 11 at SUNY Canton Final W, 2-1
Mon. 13 at Fisher Final L, 4-1
Thu. 16 at Cazenovia * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 22 SUNY Poly * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 25 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final L, 1-0
 
September
Sat. 5 at John Jay Final W, 1-0
Wed. 9 Southern Vt. Final L, 1-0
Fri. 11 Penn College * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 13 at Maritime (N.Y.) Final L, 4-1
Tue. 15 at Cortland St. Final L, 5-0
Sat. 19 SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 2-0
Sun. 20 at SUNY Poly * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Lancaster Bible * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 27 at Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 13-0
 
October
Sun. 4 St. Elizabeth * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 11 at Penn St.-Abington * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 14 at Wells * Final L, 9-4
  Rescheduled from 9/30
Sat. 17 Wilson * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  Multiple Sclerosis Benefit Game
Sun. 18 Gallaudet * Final W, 3-2
Thu. 22 Cazenovia * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 31 at Keuka * Final L, 6-1
 
September
Thu. 1 SUNY ESF Final L, 3-1
Sat. 3 at SUNY Canton Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 SUNY Poly * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sun. 11 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 14 at Southern Vt. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 17 Lancaster Bible * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 18 Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 24 Keuka * Final - OT L, 3-2
 
October
Sun. 2 at Penn College * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 5 at St. Elizabeth * Final W, 8-1
  Rescheduled from 10/1
Sat. 8 Penn St.-Abington * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sun. 9 Bryn Athyn * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 at Gallaudet * Final W, 7-0
Sun. 16 at Wilson * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 22 at Cazenovia * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 29 Wells * Final W, 3-0
* Conference
Bold team: Home event