Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Alfred St. @ Morrisville Tourney TBA
Sat. 2 Norwich 11:00 AM
  SUNY Morrisville Tournament
  Oswego St. 11:00 AM
Sun. 3 MIT 11:00 AM
  Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
Wed. 6 Cazenovia * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Penn College * 12:00 PM
  vs. Misericordia @ held at Penn College 2:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Elmira 6:00 PM
Fri. 15 Gallaudet * 4:00 PM
  SUNY Geneseo 8:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Oneonta St. 6:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Wells * 12:00 PM
  vs. Hamilton @ held at Wells College 2:00 PM
Wed. 27 at SUNY Delhi 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Utica 12:00 PM
  Southern Vt. 2:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 at SUNY Poly * 7:00 PM
Thu. 5 Keuka * 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. Penn St.-Abington * @ held at Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  vs. Wilson * @ held at Gallaudet 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 Hartwick 7:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Wilkes TBA
  vs. Keystone @ held at Wilkes TBA
  vs. Kean @ held at Wilkes 8:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Moravian @ held at Wilkes 12:00 PM
Wed. 25 SUNY Cobleskill * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Hamilton 12:00 PM
  vs. St. Lawrence @ held at Hamilton 2:00 PM
 
September
Thu. 1 at Castleton Final W, 3-1
Sat. 3 MCLA Final W, 3-2
  Morrisville Tournament
  Maritime (N.Y.) Final W, 3-1
Sun. 4 Eastern Conn. St. Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Morrisville Tournament
  Norwich Final W, 3-0
  SUNY Morrisville Tournament
Tue. 6 Hamilton Final L, 3-2
Fri. 9 vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ held at Penn State Behrend Final L, 3-1
  vs. St. Vincent @ held at Penn St. Behrend Final W, 3-2
Sat. 10 vs. Wooster @ Erie, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  Northwestern Pennsylvania Classic
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 3-2
  The Northwest PA Challenge
Sat. 17 vs. Gallaudet * @ Cobleskill, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Wilson * @ held at Cobleskill Final W, 3-0
Sun. 18 at SUNY Cobleskill * Final W, 3-0
  vs. SUNY Poly * @ Cobleskill, N.Y. Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 vs. Bryn Athyn * @ held at Penn St. Abington Final W, 3-0
  vs. St. Elizabeth * @ held at Penn St. Abington Final W, 3-0
Sun. 25 at Penn St.-Abington * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Lancaster Bible * @ Reading, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  vs. Penn College * @ held at Penn St. Berks Final W, 3-0
Sun. 2 at Penn St.-Berks * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 14 at Alfred Final W, 3-0
  vs. Me.-Fort Kent @ held at Alfred University Final L, 3-2
Sat. 15 vs. Alfred St. @ Alfred University Final L, 3-1
  vs. Hilbert @ Alfred University Final W, 3-0
Thu. 20 SUNY Delhi Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Keuka * @ held at SUNY Poly Final W, 3-1
  vs. Cazenovia * @ Marcy, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  held at SUNY Poly
Sun. 23 vs. Wells * @ Marcy, N.Y. Final W, 3-2
  held at SUNY Poly
Wed. 26 at Hartwick Final L, 3-2
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. Lancaster Bible % @ Utica, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  NEAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 5 at Gallaudet % Final L, 3-2
  NEAC Semifinals
Wed. 9 at Emerson % Final L, 3-0
  ECAC Championship - 1st Round
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event