Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 31 Hartwick 5:00 PM
  Morrisville State Tournament
 
September
Sat. 1 Buffalo State 1:00 PM
  Morrisville State Tournament
Sun. 2 MIT 11:00 AM
  Morrisville State Tournament
  Penn St.-Behrend 3:00 PM
  Morrisville State Tournament
Fri. 7 vs. Springfield @ MIT Tournament 6:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Suffolk @ MIT Tournament 10:00 AM
  vs. Babson @ MIT Tournament 2:00 PM
Wed. 12 Cazenovia * 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Wells * 7:00 PM
  Golden Laces for Childhood Cancer Game
Sat. 22 vs. Penn St.-Berks * @ held at Cazenovia 12:00 PM
  vs. Penn College * @ held at Cazenovia 2:00 PM
Wed. 26 SUNY Poly * 7:00 PM
Fri. 28 at Cortland 6:00 PM
  Cortland Tournament
Sat. 29 vs. RIT @ held at SUNY Cortland 11:00 AM
  Cortland Tournament
  vs. Wilkes @ held at SUNY Cortland 1:30 PM
  Cortland Tournament
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Penn St.-Abington * @ held at St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  at St. Elizabeth * 2:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Keuka * 7:00 PM
Fri. 12 vs. Bard @ held at New Paltz 6:00 PM
  SUNY New Paltz Tournament
Sat. 13 at New Paltz 12:00 PM
  SUNY New Paltz Tournament
  vs. Rowan @ held at New Paltz 2:00 PM
  SUNY New Paltz Tournament
Sat. 20 Gallaudet * 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at SUNY Cobleskill * 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Fri. 26 at Union (N.Y.) 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Skidmore 10:00 AM
  Skidmore Tournament
  vs. New Paltz @ held at Skidmore 12:00 PM
  Skidmore Tournament
 
September
Fri. 15 at Morrisville St. * Final L, 3-0
  at Geneseo Final L, 3-1
  Morrisville, N.Y.
  at Morrisville St. Final W, 3-0
Fri. 1 Alfred St. Final W, 3-0
  Held at Morrisville-Eaton HS - Fearon Road, Morrisville
Sat. 2 Norwich Final W, 3-0
  Held at Morrisville-Eaton HS - Fearon Road, Morrisville
Sun. 3 Oswego Final L, 3-1
  Held at Morrisville-Eaton HS - Fearon Road, Morrisville
Wed. 6 at Cazenovia * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 at Penn College * ^ Final W, 3-0
  vs. Misericordia @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 3-0
Tue. 12 at Elmira Final W, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Oneonta Final W, 3-2
Sat. 23 at Wells * ^ Final L, 3-2
  vs. Hamilton @ Aurora, N.Y. Final W, 3-2
Wed. 27 at SUNY Delhi Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Utica Final W, 3-0
  Southern Vt. Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 3 at SUNY Poly * ^ Final W, 3-0
Thu. 5 Keuka * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Penn St.-Abington * @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Wilson * @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 3-0
Wed. 18 Hartwick Final W, 3-0
Fri. 20 at Wilkes Final W, 3-0
  vs. Kean @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 vs. Catholic @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Moravian @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final L, 3-2
Wed. 25 SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Hamilton Final L, 3-1
  vs. St. Lawrence @ Clinton, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
Tue. 31 Keuka % Final W, 3-0
  NEAC Quarterfinal
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Wells % @ Reading, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  NEAC Championship Tournament Semifinal
Sun. 5 vs. Gallaudet @ Reading, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  NEAC Championship Tournament Final
Fri. 10 at Clarkson % Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Division III Championship Tournament First Round
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event